Lista kandydatów dopuszczonych do praktyk wakacyjnych

IMG_9428 (Kopiowanie)
  1. Balawajder Patryk Korczyna
  2. Brzezicka Agata Sośnica
  3. Cebeńko Zuzanna Bircza
  4. Chomeniuk Ewelina Wacławice
  5. Cwynar Karol  Wacławice
  6. Dziubek Weronika Wola Mała
  7. Fednar Julia Krzywcza
  8. Figlarska Patrycja Żurawica
  9. Filus Weronika Wrocanka
  10. Grzegorzak Erwin Bolestraszyce
  11. Hawrot Tomasz Kombornia
  12. Hebda Małgorzata Buków
  13. Kędziora  Gabriela Laszki
  14. Kondryszyn Magdalena Miękisz Nowy
  15. Kondyjowski Michał Sieniawa (k. Rymanowa)
  16. Kontek Monika Ożańsk
  17. Kończyk Marta Korzeniec
  18. Kopcza Karolina Równe
  19. Kowal Aleksandra Nowosielce
  20. Kozdroń Adrian Pełkinie
  21. Leśniak Anna Kormanice
  22. Lorenowicz Gabriela Trójczyce
  23. Łocha Bartłomiej Bolestraszyce
  24. Maj Karolina Młyny
  25. Majcher Katarzyna Kupiatycze
  26. Majchrowicz Iwona Budzyń
  27. Milanowska Karolina Przemyśl
  28. Misiąg Kinga Pawłosiów
  29. Młynarska Monika Olszany
  30. Mulawka Maciej Pełkinie
  31. Noga Bartłomiej Wacławice
  32. Norejko Kamil Przemyśl
  33. Nowak Anna Jabłonka
  34. Olech Kamila Korczowa
  35. Osikowski Tomasz Białoboki
  36. Pacion Aleksandra Miękisz Nowy
  37. Paradysz Anna Korczyna
  38. Paskart Katarzyna Kraczkowa
  39. Pawłowska Paulina Zalesie
  40. Pelczar Milena Odrzykoń
  41. Pelczar Natalia Odrzykoń
  42. Pilch Aleksandra Kormanice
  43. Podkul Karolina Pustyny
  44. Półchłopek Dominika Korczyna
  45. Pysz Mateusz Giedlarowa
  46. Rechul  Martyna Korzenica
  47. Rzepka Przemysław Białobrzegi
  48. Sapa Klaudia Krzywcza
  49. Sidor Jakub Pełkinie
  50. Sławińska Katarzyna Mirocin
  51. Słomiany Kamila Miękisz Nowy
  52. Sobejko Oktawia Sośnica
  53. Sołtysik Aleksandra Sieniawa (k. Rymanowa)
  54. Sopyła Magdalena Surochów
  55. Styś Bartłomiej Wacławice
  56. Szpetman Agata Bolestraszyce
  57. Szymuś Aleksandra Laszki
  58. Śnieżek Karol Orzechówka
  59. Tasior Wioletta Pantalowice
  60. Tomaszewska Maria Widna Góra
  61. Wasieczko Marcin Łazy
  62. Wdowik Izabela Kraczkowa
  63. Wiech Dominika Giedlarowa
  64. Woś Aleksandra Orły
  65. Wota Klaudia Tuligłowy
  66. Zając Antonina Korczyna
  67. Zych Anna Surochów
  68. Zych Klaudia Korczyna
  69. Zywar Bernadetta Kombornia