Kandydaci na animatora 2022/2023

Kandydaci przyjęci na StudiumKandydaci trwający na Studium
  1. Banach Karol Zadąbrowie 
  2. Barna Katarzyna Odrzechowa 
  3. Blacharska Martyna Wierzbna 
  4. Bocheński Mikołaj Przemyśl 
  5. Brewczak Michał Sanok
  6. Brzezińska Zofia Przemyśl 
  7. Buczek Julianna Przeworsk 
  8. Bugera Kinga Przemyśl 
  9. Bujdasz Dawid Dynów 
  10. Chruszcz Maja Borek Stary 
  11. Ciarach Wiktoria Glinne 
  12. Ciurko Agata Czelatyce 
  13. Darasz Roksana Bachórz 
  14. Diakun Patrycja Przemyśl 
  15. Dopart Jakub Przemyśl 
  16. Dziubek Jagoda Łańcut
  17. Fergisz Zuzanna Rakszawa 
  18. Filipiak Szymon Korczyna
  19. Galej Melania Harta 
  20. Ginda Karina Łukawica 
  21. Głowniak Mateusz Przemyśl 
  22. Grabiec Oliwia Jarosław 
  23. Homa Wiktoria Jankowice 
  24. Hydzik Paulina Nowosielce
  25. Inglot Kinga Łańcut 
  26. Jaklik Aleksandra Nowosielce 
  27. Jasiłek Maria Czarna  
  28. Józefczyk Karolina Krosno 
  29. Jurkiewicz Julia Babice 
  30. Kalita Martyna Borek Stary 
  31. Kałamucka Julia Brzozów 
  32. Karnasiewicz Amelia Nowy Borek 
  33. Kielar Justyna Orzechówka
  34. Kijanka Kacper Nienadowa
  35. Koczera Jan Sanoczek 
  36. Kogut Maryla Cierpisz 
  37. Konderak Arkadiusz Rymanów
  38. Kuryło Karol Sietesz 
  39. Kuźbida Patrycja Zalesie
  40. Kwasowska Zuzanna Jarosław 
  41. Leja Karolina Gwizdów 
  42. Lewicki Mieszko Ostrów 
  43. Litwin Martyna Iwonicz 
  44. Łapiński Wiktoria Iwonicz 
  45. Machnica Kornelia Mirocin
  46. Maciołek Michał Mirocin
  47. Malicka Nikoleta Buszkowice 
  48. Marciniszyn Gracjan Rokietnica 
  49. Marszał Maciej Surochów
  50. Marszałek Patryk Sanok 
  51. Maziarka Małgorzata Surochów 
  52. Maź Przemysław Domaradz 
  53. Miara Alan Zadąbrowie 
  54. Michałowski Dominik Bystrowice 
  55. Minorowicz Ilona Skopów 
  56. Miś Natalia Chałupki Dębniańskie 
  57. Musiał Karolina Hyżne 
  58. Nogal Julia Iwonicz
  59. Nowak Jadwiga Harta 
  60. Nowak Jakub Posada Górna 
  61. Nowak Natalia Zadąbrowie 
  62. Orybkiewicz Maciej Sanok
  63. Orzechowska Anna Ostrów 
  64. Pałaszkiewicz Aleksandra Odrzechowa 
  65. Partyka Mateusz Żurawica
  66. Pawlikowska Oliwia Niebocko 
  67. Petryk Alicja Rzepedź
  68. Piątkowska Anita Uherce Mineralne 
  69. Półchłopek Kornel Korczyna 
  70. Prawecka Weronika Rokietnica
  71. Rygiel Magdalena Klimkówka 
  72. Rzepka Anna Przysietnica 
  73. Rzeszutek Eliza Korczyna 
  74. Saj Jakub Klęczany (diec. rzeszowska) 
  75. Skiba Małgorzata Manasterzec 
  76. Skotnicki Samuel Zarzecze 
  77. Smerecka Emilia Posada Górna 
  78. Sowa Justin Przemyśl 
  79. Superson Katarzyna Gniewczyna Łańcucka 
  80. Szczepek Kamila Niebocko 
  81. Szczerba Stanisław Rymanów Zdrój 
  82. Szmyd Szymon Korczyna
  83. Sztycharz Aleksandra Brzezówka 
  84. Szurdak Szymon Buszkowiczki 
  85. Śnieżek Aleksandra Orzechówka
  86. Świstek Gracjan Przemyśl 
  87. Tejchman Barbara Albigowa
  88. Tereszak Julia Harta 
  89. Tomkiewicz Sabina Równia
  90. Tonia Wiktoria Markowa 
  91. Trzeciakiewicz Szymon Sonina
  92. Tympalska Julia Niebocko 
  93. Urbanik Natalia Wietrzno 
  94. Walczyszyn Karol Harta
  95. Wielgos Daria Harta 
  96. Wróbel Julia Teodorówka 
  97. Żołna Anna Dobieszyn
  1. Banach Karol Zadąbrowie 
  2. Barna Katarzyna Odrzechowa 
  3. Blacharska Martyna Wierzbna 
  4. Bocheński Mikołaj Przemyśl 
  5. Brewczak Michał Sanok
  6. Brzezińska Zofia Przemyśl 
  7. Bugera Kinga Przemyśl 
  8. Bujdasz Dawid Dynów 
  9. Chruszcz Maja Borek Stary 
  10. Ciurko Agata Czelatyce 
  11. Darasz Roksana Bachórz 
  12. Diakun Patrycja Przemyśl 
  13. Dziubek Jagoda Łańcut
  14. Fergisz Zuzanna Rakszawa 
  15. Filipiak Szymon Korczyna
  16. Galej Melania Harta 
  17. Ginda Karina Łukawica 
  18. Głowniak Mateusz Przemyśl 
  19. Grabiec Oliwia Jarosław 
  20. Homa Wiktoria Jankowice 
  21. Hydzik Paulina Nowosielce
  22. Inglot Kinga Łańcut 
  23. Jaklik Aleksandra Nowosielce 
  24. Jasiłek Maria Czarna  
  25. Józefczyk Karolina Krosno 
  26. Jurkiewicz Julia Babice 
  27. Kalita Martyna Borek Stary 
  28. Kałamucka Julia Brzozów 
  29. Karnasiewicz Amelia Nowy Borek 
  30. Kielar Justyna Orzechówka 
  31. Kijanka Kacper Nienadowa
  32. Koczera Jan Sanoczek 
  33. Kogut Maryla Cierpisz 
  34. Konderak Arkadiusz Rymanów
  35. Kuryło Karol Sietesz 
  36. Kuźbida Patrycja Zalesie
  37. Kwasowska Zuzanna Jarosław 
  38. Leja Karolina Gwizdów 
  39. Lewicki Mieszko Ostrów 
  40. Litwin Martyna Iwonicz 
  41. Łapiński Wiktoria Iwonicz 
  42. Machnica Kornelia Mirocin
  43. Maciołek Michał Mirocin
  44. Malicka Nikoleta Buszkowice 
  45. Marciniszyn Gracjan Rokietnica 
  46. Marszał Maciej Surochów
  47. Marszałek Patryk Sanok 
  48. Maziarka Małgorzata Surochów 
  49. Maź Przemysław Domaradz 
  50. Miara Alan Zadąbrowie 
  51. Michałowski Dominik Bystrowice 
  52. Minorowicz Ilona Skopów 
  53. Miś Natalia Chałupki Dębniańskie 
  54. Musiał Karolina Hyżne 
  55. Nogal Julia Iwonicz
  56. Nowak Jadwiga Harta 
  57. Nowak Jakub Posada Górna 
  58. Nowak Natalia Zadąbrowie 
  59. Orybkiewicz Maciej Sanok
  60. Orzechowska Anna Ostrów 
  61. Pałaszkiewicz Aleksandra Odrzechowa 
  62. Partyka Mateusz Żurawica
  63. Pawlikowska Oliwia Niebocko 
  64. Petryk Alicja Rzepedź
  65. Piątkowska Anita Uherce Mineralne 
  66. Półchłopek Kornel Korczyna 
  67. Prawecka Weronika Rokietnica
  68. Rygiel Magdalena Klimkówka 
  69. Rzepka Anna Przysietnica 
  70. Rzeszutek Eliza Korczyna 
  71. Saj Jakub Klęczany (diec. rzeszowska) 
  72. Skotnicki Samuel Zarzecze 
  73. Smerecka Emilia Posada Górna 
  74. Sowa Justin Przemyśl 
  75. Superson Katarzyna Gniewczyna Łańcucka 
  76. Szczepek Kamila Niebocko 
  77. Szczerba Stanisław Rymanów Zdrój 
  78. Szmyd Szymon Korczyna
  79. Sztycharz Aleksandra Brzezówka 
  80. Szurdak Szymon Buszkowiczki 
  81. Śnieżek Aleksandra Orzechówka
  82. Świstek Gracjan Przemyśl 
  83. Tejchman Barbara Albigowa
  84. Tereszak Julia Harta 
  85. Tomkiewicz Sabina Równia
  86. Tonia Wiktoria Markowa 
  87. Trzeciakiewicz Szymon Sonina
  88. Tympalska Julia Niebocko 
  89. Urbanik Natalia Wietrzno 
  90. Walczyszyn Karol Harta
  91. Wielgos Daria Harta 
  92. Wróbel Julia Teodorówka