Animatorzy 2022

  1. Ams Aleksandra Żurawica
  2. Antoniak Bartłomiej Stubno
  3. Babieczko Magdalena Przemyśl
  4. Bal Wiktoria Stobierna
  5. Baran Wiktoria Nozdrzec
  6. Baryła Zuzanna Mirocin
  7. Bereźnicki Mateusz Zgoda
  8. Biały Hubert Przemyśl
  9. Brzezińska Kinga Zgoda
  10. Buczek Jakub Orzechówka
  11. Czajkowska Dominika Drohojów
  12. Danak Martyna Dębno
  13. Dębiec Wiktoria Wietrzno
  14. Dinh Manh Patrycja Jarosław
  15. Drabicka Julita Borek Stary
  16. Dróbek Urszula Iwonicz
  17. Dubel Magdalena Majdan Sieniawski
  18. Dziedzic Gabriela Markowa 
  19. Frączek Weronika Czarna
  20. Frydrych Aleksandra Haczów
  21. Gałasiewicz Anna Jarosław
  22. Gazda Karol  Korczyna
  23. Górowska Faustyna Krosno
  24. Halwa Martyna Laszki
  25. Hodor Filip Łańcut
  26. Inglot Maciej Markowa
  27. Jakieła Paulina Dukla
  28. Janocha Olga Świerzowa Polska
  29. Jasłowska Anna Szczepańcowa
  30. Jędrek Sylwia Łętownia
  31. Jucha Wiktoria Jaksmanice
  32. Jurkiewicz Joanna Kańczuga
  33. Kasprowicz Norbert Babice
  34. Kaszelny Kamil Stubno
  35. Kędra Oliwia Kombornia
  36. Kiełt Patryk Wiązownica
  37. Kita Zuzanna Sanok
  38. Klatka Oliwia Odrzykoń
  39. Krupski Dominik Pisarowce
  40. Kunert Maria Przemyśl
  41. Kuźniar Jakub Cierpisz
  42. Kuźniar Wiktoria Jankowice
  43. Łapiński Weronika Iwonicz
  44. Majka Amelia Kopytowa
  45. Majka Oliwia Kopytowa
  46. Matwijec Emilia Stubno
  47. Mroszczyk Kaja Nowosielce
  48. Ogonowska Amanda Przemyśl
  49. Ordyna Wiktoria Kopytowa
  50. Paśkiewicz Wiktoria Przemyśl
  51. Penkowski Norbert Zadąbrowie
  52. Pitrus Maciej Królik Polski
  53. Ptak Aleksandra Malinówka
  54. Rabczak Zuzanna Borek Stary
  55. Rajchel Daria Cergowa
  56. Ratuszny Piotr Stubienko
  57. Rogalińska Milena Olszanica
  58. Rymek Emilia Wietrzno
  59. Sajewicz Mateusz Przemyśl
  60. Słowik Paulina Odrzykoń
  61. Szajna Julia Iwonicz
  62. Szczepek Aleksandra Niebocko
  63. Szuba Oliwia Malinówka
  64. Szymańska Wiktoria Dukla
  65. Wawrzynów Marek Żurawica
  66. Władyka Karolina Łańcut
  67. Wiech Karol Giedlarowa
  68. Wiercioch Faustyna Czarna
  69. Wojtowicz Julia Zamiechów
  70. Wroński Piotr Bystrowice 
  71. Zywar Gabriela Kombornia